CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM FEMENINO 2018
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Grupo
Tiempo
1
378
PONCE PATRICIA ISABEL
10 KM
00:37:10
2
499
ENRIQUE ROSA
10 KM
00:40:45
3
334
GALLEGOS AYELEN ELIZABETH
10 KM
00:45:25
4
398
OJEDA VICTORIA
10 KM
00:45:54
5
61
ARISTIMUÑO ANDREA PATRICIA
10 KM
00:47:35
6
361
CORONEL CLAUDIA PATRICIA
10 KM
00:47:43
7
29
CORDOBA FATIMA
10 KM
00:48:02
8
151
SEGOVIA MARIA ESTELA
10 KM
00:48:04
9
157
VILLANUEVA PAOLA ANDREA
10 KM
00:48:47
10
571
ORTIZ REBECA NOEMI
10 KM
00:48:49
11
37
SCHEFER MARIA
10 KM
00:49:03
12
492
BIANCHI PATRICIA
10 KM
00:49:21
13
288
MAYOR PAULA MARIELA
10 KM
00:50:33
14
224
TOVANE MARÍA DELFINA
10 KM
00:51:06
15
407
VINCE VERÓNICA DEL VALLE
10 KM
00:51:31
16
20
PINTOS CLAUDIA LILIANA
10 KM
00:51:42
17
258
SANZBERRO MARIANA
10 KM
00:51:44
18
356
FLOR SOLANGE EDITH
10 KM
00:51:53
19
242
CISNEROS CARABALLO JESICA AILEN
10 KM
00:51:53
20
15
CASTRO JULIANA AGUSTINA
10 KM
00:51:53
21
11
MIÑO CARLA MARIANA
10 KM
00:51:54
22
46
PERCIVALDI MÓNICA CRISTINA
10 KM
00:52:23
23
294
BRITOS GLORIA ELIZABETH
10 KM
00:52:24
24
6001
BALLA FERNANDA
10 KM
00:52:32
25
128
ALMEIDA ROMINA
10 KM
00:52:39
26
141
PICOTTI EMMA ANALIA
10 KM
00:52:40
27
73
GREGORUTTI NADIA SABRINA
10 KM
00:52:48
28
84
IBARRA MILAGROS SILVIA CANDELA
10 KM
00:53:09
29
350
MORERA MIOTTI VIRGINIA MICAELA
10 KM
00:53:20
30
12
GOTTE ROSANA MARIEL
10 KM
00:54:21
31
322
TOLOMEI ADRIANA RITA
10 KM
00:54:27
32
119
HERRERA PAOLA
10 KM
00:54:35
33
277
BUCHET CONSTANZA
10 KM
00:54:40
34
374
GAN ANDREA SUSANA
10 KM
00:54:40
35
344
BENITEZ DORA INES
10 KM
00:55:15
36
404
BASUALDO MARILIN
10 KM
00:55:17
37
106
GAMARRA LILIANA BEATRIZ
10 KM
00:55:25
38
206
WAIGEL CLAUDIA
10 KM
00:55:29
39
116
MIEREZ SANDRA
10 KM
00:55:38
40
269
SANTA CRUZ MARIA VALENTINA
10 KM
00:55:39
41
397
MONJES GERALDINE
10 KM
00:55:41
42
186
SANCHEZ MARIANA SOLEDAD
10 KM
00:56:02
43
342
BALBUENA AGUSTINA ADRIANA
10 KM
00:56:06
44
113
LAPORTA FLORENCIA
10 KM
00:56:28
45
279
CORNALO MARIELA BEATRIZ
10 KM
00:56:30
46
10
PORTILLO CARLA JULIETA
10 KM
00:56:36
47
281
BORGETTO VIRGINIA
10 KM
00:56:41
48
241
IRRIBARREN ESTEFANÍA MELISA
10 KM
00:56:50
49
420
GUERRA CARINA GISELA
10 KM
00:56:54
50
218
RODRIGUEZ LUCIA FATIMA
10 KM
00:57:05
51
220
AGUIAR CLAUDIA NOEMI
10 KM
00:57:06
52
575
BERRETA SOLEDAD
10 KM
00:57:12
53
507
GARAY ADRIANA ELIZABETH
10 KM
00:57:33
54
74
TOMASINI EVELYN MARIANGELES
10 KM
00:57:43
55
129
HEREDIA MARÍA EUGENIA
10 KM
00:58:06
56
302
KRAMER DAIANA FLORENCIA
10 KM
00:58:18
57
96
YACOPETTI SILVANA JANET
10 KM
00:58:33
58
501
DAVANZO LORENA
10 KM
00:58:48
59
94
CABRERA NOELIA VERÓNICA
10 KM
00:59:00
60
406
VILLO LUCIANA
10 KM
00:59:19
61
324
QUIROZ TSCHOPP MARÍA VALENTINA
10 KM
00:59:35
62
179
HEINITZ NELIDA MARCELINA
10 KM
00:59:40
63
30
SARALEGUI MARIA AGOSTINA
10 KM
00:59:58
64
27
RANDAZZO CARLA ANTONELLA
10 KM
00:59:59
65
301
SIMOINE VIVIANA
10 KM
00:59:59
66
68
RAMIREZ PAULA ANALIA
10 KM
01:00:04
67
193
MOGENTALE ROMINA VALERIA
10 KM
01:00:06
68
223
REYNOSO MARTINA
10 KM
01:00:13
69
62
BUSCHIAZZO GEORGINA
10 KM
01:00:20
70
122
CAMPOS CANDELA
10 KM
01:00:29
71
325
TSCHOPP MARÍA VERÓNICA
10 KM
01:00:29
72
34
SANDOVAL STELLA MARIS
10 KM
01:00:33
73
577
STIVANELLO MARLENE MARGARITA
10 KM
01:00:42
74
211
CERRUDO JUANA
10 KM
01:00:50
75
272
CASTRO LUCRECIA
10 KM
01:00:52
76
66
DOMÍNGUEZ LILIANA YANINA
10 KM
01:01:05
77
181
MORALES MARIA GISEL
10 KM
01:01:06
78
26
PIANA ANDREA VERÓNICA
10 KM
01:01:07
79
347
GOTTE ROCIO
10 KM
01:01:20
80
38
COMAS MARIELA VIVIANA
10 KM
01:01:24
81
369
YBALO SINTIA ESTHER
10 KM
01:01:27
82
80
NOTTA GEORGINA
10 KM
01:01:42
83
35
FERNANDEZ MARILINA ROXANA
10 KM
01:01:48
84
36
ABASTO MARIA FLORENCIA
10 KM
01:01:48
85
192
FRANCO ANAHI DEBORA
10 KM
01:01:58
86
111
MARTINEZ ROCIO SOLEDAD
10 KM
01:02:01
87
159
RODRIGUEZ PORRILLO CRISTABEL
10 KM
01:02:04
88
572
ALVAREZ ROMINA
10 KM
01:02:05
89
304
OLMEDO EVELYN
10 KM
01:02:08
90
506
VEVER FIORELLA MARIA XIMENA
10 KM
01:02:08
91
201
SOTO ANALIA
10 KM
01:02:10
92
60
TEMON ARACELI ANABEL
10 KM
01:02:15
93
403
ACOSTA PATRICIA
10 KM
01:02:17
94
321
ACOSTA MARIA LAURA
10 KM
01:02:39
95
14
HERNÁNDEZ LUCIANA
10 KM
01:02:39
96
419
DIAZ FLORENCIA VANINA
10 KM
01:02:40
97
363
ROJAS MARCELA ALEJANDRA
10 KM
01:02:58
98
395
GAUNA CAMILA BRENDA
10 KM
01:03:16
99
158
CORREA VIVIANA MARINA
10 KM
01:03:36
100
49
NECHEA RAMONA ESTELA
10 KM
01:03:43
101
142
BEJAR GRACIELA
10 KM
01:04:08
102
308
ROMERO GABRIELA
10 KM
01:04:19
103
482
ARELLANO MALENA
10 KM
01:04:28
104
246
DÍAZ ANDREA GUADALUPE
10 KM
01:04:29
105
339
SEGUÍ FLAVIA SEGUÍ
10 KM
01:04:31
106
338
SEGUI RITA ANALI
10 KM
01:04:34
107
55
FRANCO GISEL EVANGELINA
10 KM
01:04:44
108
303
GARCIA ARACELIS
10 KM
01:05:18
109
54
GADEA MARIA ISABEL
10 KM
01:05:26
110
255
RAU MIRIAM
10 KM
01:05:59
111
202
VILONOVA PATRICIA
10 KM
01:06:17
112
576
GONZALEZ LOURDES INES
10 KM
01:06:34
113
23
ROMANO CINTIA RAQUEL
10 KM
01:06:38
114
164
DÍAZ ROMANELA MARIA LAURA
10 KM
01:07:17
115
28
BILL DEBORA SABRINA
10 KM
01:07:58
116
349
BENÍTEZ ANGELA
10 KM
01:07:59
117
91
BURGOS PAMELA ALEJANDRA
10 KM
01:08:16
118
278
QUINTANA VANESA ALEJANDRA
10 KM
01:09:37
119
328
CENTURION VERON BELEN
10 KM
01:09:46
120
579
RIVERO CLAUDIA LILIANA
10 KM
01:09:50
121
187
SANCHEZ IVANA
10 KM
01:10:09
122
105
GRANDOLI ALICIA RAMONA
10 KM
01:10:14
123
216
MARTINEZ NORA
10 KM
01:10:15
124
92
VERGARA CELINA FRANCISCA
10 KM
01:10:44
125
143
PEREYR MARIA VIRGINIA
10 KM
01:10:54
126
69
DALLACAMINÁ VIRGINIA
10 KM
01:11:10
127
221
ALVAREZ CAROLINA SOLEDAD
10 KM
01:11:38
128
365
AYALA EUGENIA CAROLINA
10 KM
01:11:47
129
198
AVALOS MARILIN ELISABET
10 KM
01:12:48
130
300
MELI CINTIA NOELI
10 KM
01:12:57
131
145
MARQUESIN VANESA
10 KM
01:13:07
132
505
BARBOSA MARÍA LORENA
10 KM
01:13:27
133
337
BENEDETTO VANESA
10 KM
01:13:30
134
353
BERON AGUSTINA ANTONIA
10 KM
01:13:34
135
573
HASSI GLADYS DEL CARMEN
10 KM
01:13:45
136
200
SOTO MONICA
10 KM
01:14:50
137
43
SÁNCHEZMÉNDEZ MÓNICA
10 KM
01:16:17
138
239
ALMARAZ SANDRA
10 KM
01:16:19
139
578
MAIDANA MARIA ALEJANDRA
10 KM
01:16:36
140
146
GORO ANDREA
10 KM
01:16:54
141
257
RODRIGUEZ LORENA DEL LUJÁN
10 KM
01:17:14
142
72
CASTRO MAIRA ROMINA
10 KM
01:18:01
CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM MASCULINO 2018
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Grupo
Tiempo
1
19
BURGOS BRIAN
10 KM
00:31:32
2
10000
MAYDANA FELIX
10 KM
00:32:57
3
293
SUAREZ MALATINI JUAN IGNACIO
10 KM
00:32:57
4
2
ELIAS UNER
10 KM
00:33:16
5
18
ARIAS LUIS MARIO
10 KM
00:34:26
6
153
CONDE JUAN RAMON
10 KM
00:34:39
7
17
MARTÍNEZ RAU LUCIANO SEBASTIÁN
10 KM
00:34:56
8
270
VILLALBA MARINO
10 KM
00:35:25
9
335
DIAZ SEBASTIAN JUAN IGNACIO
10 KM
00:35:27
10
287
TABLADA JUAN MANUEL
10 KM
00:35:53
11
290
BARRIOS ENZO ANDRÉS
10 KM
00:36:03
12
413
GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO
10 KM
00:36:10
13
45
AREVALO MARIANO
10 KM
00:36:39
14
268
ALDECOA CARLOS ROSENDO
10 KM
00:36:43
15
379
Paniagua Raul Osvaldo
10 KM
00:37:05
16
309
ALVEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
10 KM
00:37:08
17
252
PEREYRA DIEGO LEONEL
10 KM
00:37:17
18
86
AVALO LEANDRO
10 KM
00:37:20
19
367
GARCILAZO MILTON
10 KM
00:37:40
20
275
MOREYRA JOAQUÍN EMANUEL
10 KM
00:37:50
21
503
ORMAECHEA ERWIN
10 KM
00:37:51
22
243
PIANI LEOPOLDO
10 KM
00:37:57
23
486
PISTRILLI RUBEN
10 KM
00:38:23
24
483
MARTINEZ ULICES
10 KM
00:38:25
25
188
LOPEZ CRISTIAN FEDERICO
10 KM
00:38:36
26
21
CASTELLANO TOMAS
10 KM
00:39:05
27
52
TRIPODI GERARDO
10 KM
00:39:17
28
493
BANEGAS BANEGAS
10 KM
00:39:25
29
329
MANUCCI JOEL
10 KM
00:39:36
30
267
COLLA JOSE LUIS
10 KM
00:40:21
31
394
PEREZ LAUTARO CAMILO TOMÁS
10 KM
00:40:21
32
97
ARQUIEL NICOLAS
10 KM
00:40:32
33
491
CRISTALDO NAHUEL
10 KM
00:40:42
34
136
RIOS DANIEL PABLO MARTIN
10 KM
00:40:50
35
310
GUALDONI DANIEL
10 KM
00:41:00
36
498
MARTINEZ DANIEL
10 KM
00:41:07
37
195
ALVAREZ MARCELO
10 KM
00:41:15
38
104
TRIPICCHIO FRANCO NICOLÁS
10 KM
00:41:24
39
357
MARTINEZ GIAN ANGEL
10 KM
00:41:55
40
140
ROSSET ADRIÁN
10 KM
00:42:02
41
212
ROSSET ARIEL ALEJANDRO
10 KM
00:42:11
42
415
CHAR FEDERICO
10 KM
00:42:13
43
484
ZAPATA AGUSTIN EZEQUIEL
10 KM
00:42:19
44
154
BENITEZ HECTOR
10 KM
00:42:27
45
70
VENTUROTTI CARLOS MARIA
10 KM
00:42:27
46
375
AQUINO MAXIMILIANO
10 KM
00:42:29
47
24
FUCHS TADEO
10 KM
00:42:32
48
132
ROLÓN SEBASTIAN AUGUSTO
10 KM
00:42:35
49
373
SALVA JAVIER
10 KM
00:42:51
50
87
REMEDI ROLANDO MARTIN
10 KM
00:43:09
51
225
MARZIALI RAUL
10 KM
00:43:26
52
194
MASCOLETE SERGIO
10 KM
00:43:28
53
189
PUJATO IVAN GABRIEL
10 KM
00:43:30
54
117
LEYES JUAN ALBERTO
10 KM
00:43:32
55
185
WALPEN MAXIMILIANO GASTÓN
10 KM
00:43:36
56
581
RAMÍREZ EMANUEL
10 KM
00:43:40
57
168
MUZZACHIODI CIRO
10 KM
00:43:57
58
44
TABORDA VICTOR FABIAN
10 KM
00:43:57
59
360
BENÍTEZ EDGARDO DANIEL
10 KM
00:44:00
60
495
MAIDANA FERNANDO
10 KM
00:44:24
61
5
BRESSAN SEBASTIAN
10 KM
00:44:37
62
147
BRONDANI LEONARDO
10 KM
00:44:39
63
101
ARQUIEL LUCIANO
10 KM
00:44:43
64
320
NARBAIS LUIS JAVIER
10 KM
00:44:47
65
248
OLGIATTI DUILIO JOAQUÍN
10 KM
00:44:47
66
51
SATLER PABLO DANIEL
10 KM
00:44:50
67
125
HEPP FRANCISCO
10 KM
00:44:51
68
402
ALTAMIRANO MATIAS
10 KM
00:44:54
69
500
HERNANDEZ ENRIQUE
10 KM
00:44:55
70
489
FIRPO MARCOS
10 KM
00:45:08
71
582
GONCEBATT JOAQUIN
10 KM
00:45:08
72
368
EMANUEL SILVEYRA DAVILA
10 KM
00:45:10
73
371
RETAMAL JAVIER
10 KM
00:45:11
74
115
RONDAN RUBEN DARIO
10 KM
00:45:20
75
250
ROSALES SANTIAGO
10 KM
00:45:30
76
316
PUEDE GABRIEL
10 KM
00:45:32
77
184
MILESI PABLO DANIEL
10 KM
00:45:38
78
488
ALGARAÑA DANIEL
10 KM
00:45:45
79
219
CISLAGHI YAMIL
10 KM
00:45:48
80
175
CARRANZA LEOPOLDO
10 KM
00:45:50
81
376
FONTANINI RAMIRO
10 KM
00:45:53
82
233
MICHOU AGUSTÍN EMANUEL
10 KM
00:45:54
83
118
GARRIGO FERNANDO ALBERTO
10 KM
00:46:05
84
65
VASTOS ALEJANDRO VALENTINO
10 KM
00:46:39
85
372
WENDELER JOAQUIN IGNACIO
10 KM
00:46:54
86
169
GRUÑEIRO ALEJANDRO LUIS
10 KM
00:47:12
87
259
GUTIERREZ RENE EDUARDO
10 KM
00:47:20
88
112
FIAMINGHI EMANUEL
10 KM
00:47:24
89
333
LALLANA MARCELO JAVIER
10 KM
00:47:45
90
78
SPOTURNO PABLO SEBASTIÁN
10 KM
00:47:47
91
266
CHENTOLA DANTE EXEQUIEL
10 KM
00:47:47
92
286
RIFFEL SEBASTIÁN LUIS
10 KM
00:48:04
93
508
ROLON LEONARDO
10 KM
00:48:05
94
226
SCHEIBE SEBASTIAN
10 KM
00:48:10
95
261
ESCOBAR DITLOF GONZALO
10 KM
00:48:17
96
326
FIRPO CRISTIAN GUILLERMO
10 KM
00:48:17
97
359
TOSO RAUL EMILIO
10 KM
00:48:18
98
405
RUIZ MORENO JUAN FRANCISCO
10 KM
00:48:19
99
76
DELL'ACQUA JUAN IGNACIO
10 KM
00:48:23
100
396
NOCERA DAMIAN
10 KM
00:48:24
101
237
GRINOVERO WALTER
10 KM
00:48:25
102
509
CABRERA VICTOR
10 KM
00:48:46
103
166
GONZALEZ SERGIO NICOLAS
10 KM
00:48:54
104
177
BLOJ EZEQUIEL
10 KM
00:48:56
105
412
ALUD NELSON ADRIÁN
10 KM
00:48:59
106
370
RAMÍREZ WALDO ANTONIO
10 KM
00:49:06
107
262
GONZALEZ MARIO
10 KM
00:49:07
108
170
VEGA CRISTIAN
10 KM
00:49:09
109
50
KÜHN GERARDO ARIEL
10 KM
00:49:12
110
120
BRASCA BALTAZAR
10 KM
00:49:13
111
283
FIBIANI LUCAS JESUS
10 KM
00:49:14
112
285
SCHNEIDER JONATHAN EMANUEL
10 KM
00:49:14
113
190
ROLÓN MATÍAS
10 KM
00:49:20
114
191
TORRES FERNANDO
10 KM
00:49:20
115
307
GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
10 KM
00:49:21
116
53
LIBERA EMANUEL NICOLAS E
10 KM
00:49:21
117
336
GOMEZ DARÍO ARIEL
10 KM
00:49:31
118
502
ACHE CARLOS ALBERTO
10 KM
00:49:31
119
148
GOMEZ ERWIN
10 KM
00:49:39
120
167
MOLERO MAXIMILIANO ANDRES
10 KM
00:49:41
121
22
AGUILAR LUIS NESTOR
10 KM
00:49:43
122
260
PUERTO SANTIAGO
10 KM
00:49:47
123
418
LECOT RICARDO ELEODORO
10 KM
00:49:56
124
93
FRANCO EDGARDO
10 KM
00:49:59
125
296
TICHE JONATHAN ALEXIS
10 KM
00:50:00
126
232
ARAUJO GASTÓN
10 KM
00:50:01
127
330
SCHOMVETTER GABRIEL
10 KM
00:50:10
128
109
RAMIREZ LUIS IGNACIO
10 KM
00:50:33
129
207
LUCIC IGNACIO
10 KM
00:50:40
130
42
MARTÍNEZ SILVIO JESÚS MARÍA
10 KM
00:50:46
131
90
MANSILLA GEREMIAS
10 KM
00:50:49
132
312
FINUCCI CURI PABLO
10 KM
00:51:00
133
410
MACARONE ARIEL
10 KM
00:51:00
134
176
FERNANDEZ RODRIGO ANDRES
10 KM
00:51:15
135
4
HERRERA LUCIANO NAHUEL
10 KM
00:51:20
136
377
ALEGRE EMANUEL
10 KM
00:51:21
137
103
GIECO HUGO ROMAN
10 KM
00:51:23
138
171
MARTINEZ JUAN DANIEL
10 KM
00:51:29
139
172
ITHARTE GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO
10 KM
00:51:30
140
209
BUSTAMANTE ALEJANDRO
10 KM
00:51:36
141
280
URROZ RODOLFO LAZARO
10 KM
00:51:41
142
343
SAIBENE JEREMIAS
10 KM
00:51:42
143
364
RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN
10 KM
00:51:47
144
162
GERLO MARTÍN
10 KM
00:51:48
145
289
REVILLA LEANDRO TOMAS
10 KM
00:51:51
146
135
RÉ PABLO HERNÁN
10 KM
00:51:58
147
7
PIÑEIRO SERGIO
10 KM
00:52:01
148
400
SERVIN MIGUEL ÁNGEL
10 KM
00:52:04
149
305
MARZIALI MAXIMILIANO
10 KM
00:52:07
150
123
ACOSTA ADRIAN
10 KM
00:52:08
151
315
MARTINEZ LEONEL
10 KM
00:52:15
152
273
ALLOATTI ADRIAN
10 KM
00:52:16
153
57
BURGOS VALENTIN
10 KM
00:52:20
154
227
VIVOT FERNANDO
10 KM
00:52:23
155
331
GRANOVSKY PABLO
10 KM
00:52:32
156
124
ZAPATA JULIO JOAQUÍN
10 KM
00:52:40
157
137
CRISPULO ABELARDO GABRIEL
10 KM
00:52:46
158
317
MORALES JOSE ENRIQUE
10 KM
00:52:48
159
234
DECHANZI GUILLERMO
10 KM
00:52:55
160
235
AGUILAR VICTOR JAVIER
10 KM
00:52:55
161
178
CABROL LEANDRO
10 KM
00:52:55
162
401
BIANCHI LUIS ALBERTO
10 KM
00:53:01
163
67
RAMIREZ JORGE LUIS
10 KM
00:53:02
164
9
PORTILLO NESTOR FABIAN
10 KM
00:53:03
165
254
CORIA OSCAR ALBERTO
10 KM
00:53:13
166
346
CEJAS DIEGO
10 KM
00:53:14
167
58
BURGOS HOMERO MARTIN
10 KM
00:53:19
168
231
DIAZ JULIAN ENRIQUE
10 KM
00:53:24
169
236
RAVERA FRANCO MATIAS
10 KM
00:53:34
170
160
SCATTINI JUAN PABLO
10 KM
00:53:42
171
8
LÓPEZ GONZALO RUBÉN
10 KM
00:53:42
172
355
nechea cesar
10 KM
00:53:42
173
75
ODERIZ ALEJANDRO DANIEL
10 KM
00:53:59
174
81
LACOGNATA LUCIANO
10 KM
00:54:04
175
98
FERREYRA CRISTIAN
10 KM
00:54:07
176
126
MUÑOZ MAURICIO
10 KM
00:54:08
177
490
SANCHEZ LUIS
10 KM
00:54:17
178
399
LOPEZ HORACIO DANIEL
10 KM
00:54:25
179
414
NOGUEIRA DIEGO JOSE
10 KM
00:54:31
180
319
NUÑEZ LEONARDO CRISTHIAN JAVIER
10 KM
00:54:32
181
121
PEREYRA VIDONI JOAQUÍN JAVIER
10 KM
00:54:34
182
217
REYES NICOLÁS ARIEL
10 KM
00:54:37
183
134
CRESPO JORGE
10 KM
00:54:51
184
1
LUGGREN RAUL ALBERTO
10 KM
00:54:51
185
165
GRANDOLI JUAN MAURICIO
10 KM
00:54:56
186
298
DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN ALBERTO
10 KM
00:55:07
187
485
CAMINO SORIA LUIS MARÍA
10 KM
00:55:08
188
25
OMARINI PABLO SEBASTIÁN
10 KM
00:55:21
189
161
CÉPARO DIEGO ATILIO ALEJANDRO
10 KM
00:55:28
190
102
MARTINEZ RUBEN ALEJANDRO
10 KM
00:56:06
191
244
LARROUDE ADOLFO GASTON
10 KM
00:56:15
192
323
FLOCCO LOBATO IVÁN ANDRÉS
10 KM
00:56:18
193
152
FARIAS ROMERO GASTON
10 KM
00:56:37
194
182
GARRIGO JOSE MARIA
10 KM
00:56:40
195
313
SEGOVIA JUAN
10 KM
00:56:47
196
77
KRUMRICK ESTEBAN IVÁN
10 KM
00:56:49
197
41
BATTAGLIA ROLANDO DANIEL
10 KM
00:57:04
198
85
BERSANO SERGIO LUIS MARIA
10 KM
00:57:05
199
174
SCARAVATTI MAXIMILIANO
10 KM
00:57:28
200
83
GAGGIÓN ZULPO MATEO FABIÁN
10 KM
00:57:39
201
3
SINNER MIGUEL ANGEL
10 KM
00:57:40
202
230
MUBASHIR GONZALO
10 KM
00:57:44
203
59
GONZALEZ LOWY IGNACIO
10 KM
00:57:59
204
253
ANDREA MARCELO FABIAN
10 KM
00:58:06
205
6
MARTÍNEZ BRUNO IGNACIO
10 KM
00:58:09
206
318
FERNANDEZ HOMERO
10 KM
00:58:29
207
95
CERRUDO DARÍO RAÚL
10 KM
00:58:36
208
197
ALLIOT RUBEN DARIO
10 KM
00:58:47
209
247
RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN LEONEL
10 KM
00:58:53
210
180
MOHR LUIS ALBERTO
10 KM
00:59:01
211
481
GARNIER ADRIAN
10 KM
00:59:07
212
228
CESPEDES IVAN
10 KM
00:59:19
213
163
RÉ LAUTARO CAUPOLICÁN
10 KM
00:59:21
214
411
FERNANDEZ LUCIANO IVAN GABRIEL
10 KM
00:59:41
215
33
FRANK DIEGO
10 KM
01:00:11
216
133
MACKINNON SEBASTIAN
10 KM
01:00:13
217
63
NOGUERA ALEJANDRO
10 KM
01:00:20
218
108
LUBO FERMIN GASTON
10 KM
01:00:27
219
196
VALDEZ MARIO CESAR
10 KM
01:00:34
220
71
LEDESMA LUCAS EDUARDO
10 KM
01:00:48
221
311
VENTURINI FRANCO LUCIANO ALFREDO
10 KM
01:01:12
222
150
PEREZ JONATHAN ANTONIO
10 KM
01:01:22
223
274
GONZÁLEZ NAHUEL
10 KM
01:01:23
224
155
BENITEZ ROBERTO
10 KM
01:01:33
225
210
GIORGIO DARIO ROBERTO
10 KM
01:01:41
226
31
RODRIGUEZ RAMON IGNACIO
10 KM
01:01:45
227
39
ELLDID JORGE MANUEL
10 KM
01:02:12
228
149
KNOLL GONZALO GABRIEL
10 KM
01:02:21
229
32
DI LODOVICO ANIBAL
10 KM
01:02:26
230
208
ALARCON CRISTIAN
10 KM
01:02:39
231
110
SALOMONE ALEXIS DAMIÁN
10 KM
01:02:52
232
341
GUTTLEIN LEONEL
10 KM
01:02:54
233
282
FIBIANI ROBERTO MARTIN
10 KM
01:03:12
234
494
MUÑOZ OSCAR
10 KM
01:03:18
235
99
ARQUIEL SANTIAGO
10 KM
01:03:58
236
100
FERREYRA MANSILLA MATIAS
10 KM
01:03:58
237
47
MORAHAN MIGUEL
10 KM
01:04:55
238
205
SANDRONE FRANCO
10 KM
01:05:33
239
297
ZARATE ISMAEL
10 KM
01:05:59
240
64
NARVAEZ MARCELO
10 KM
01:06:13
241
251
CRESPO FRANCISCO
10 KM
01:06:39
242
340
MEDRANO MARIO DANILO
10 KM
01:07:16
243
393
MARTINEZ JORGE DAVID
10 KM
01:07:43
244
348
VILLAGRA MARCOS ANTONINO
10 KM
01:07:59
245
245
ROMANO GABRIEL ELIAS
10 KM
01:09:08
246
327
GOMEZ SEQUEIRA MAURO
10 KM
01:09:49
247
271
ODERIZ GERMAN ANDRES
10 KM
01:10:52
248
114
CAMPOS EDUARDO
10 KM
01:10:56
249
107
VELANO DAVID ENRIQUE
10 KM
01:11:09
250
215
FONTANARROSA MARTINIANO ANDRES
10 KM
01:11:11
251
222
FERNANDEZ MATÍAS DAVID EZEQUIEL
10 KM
01:11:37
252
366
FERNANDEZ LUIS ALBERTO
10 KM
01:11:49
253
240
BRITOD MARCELO
10 KM
01:16:15
254
40
DROVIN KEVIN
10 KM
01:18:27
255
362
REBOLLO LUIS ALBERTO
10 KM
01:24:24