CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM FEMENINO
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Categoria
Tiempo
1
461
LEZCANO VALENTINA
MUJER 14/19
00:55:38
2
522
MULLOR PILAR
MUJER 14/19
00:57:16
3
463
MORENO BOSSO DANA XIMENA
MUJER 14/19
00:57:39
4
551
BERARDO NAZARENA AGUSTINA
MUJER 14/19
00:58:12
5
502
BONFILS LOURDES
MUJER 14/19
01:04:27
6
309
STRAUCH FLORENCIA
MUJER 14/19
01:05:07
7
778
GAUNA CAMILA BRENDA
MUJER 14/19
01:05:57
8
320
MEDRANO ANAHI
MUJER 14/19
01:19:09
-
608
DREISZIGACKER VICTORIA
MUJER 14/19
DNF
-
638
KHUN NICOLE
MUJER 14/19
DNF
-
786
VILLALBA KAREN AYELEN
MUJER 14/19
DNF
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Categoria
Tiempo
1
270
STURZENEGGER BERENICE
MUJER 20/29
00:44:56
2
471
MERLE ANA PAULA
MUJER 20/29
00:45:55
3
780
REDING MARIA ANTONELLA
MUJER 20/29
00:49:43
4
328
SOLARI MARIA FLORENCIA
MUJER 20/29
00:50:17
5
272
TOVANE CANDELA
MUJER 20/29
00:51:48
6
773
MENDEZ MARIA LOURDES
MUJER 20/29
00:52:09
7
781
BURGOS MARIA FLORENCIA
MUJER 20/29
00:52:41
8
271
TOVANE DELFINA
MUJER 20/29
00:53:20
9
546
MIÑO GIULIANA
MUJER 20/29
00:53:51
10
365
RODRÍGUEZ LUCIA FÁTIMA
MUJER 20/29
00:56:45
11
375
CUENCA AILIN SOLEDAD
MUJER 20/29
00:57:03
12
66
SELENSCIG FABIANA
MUJER 20/29
00:57:15
13
645
GRANA LUCÍA
MUJER 20/29
00:57:41
14
171
BRUN MARIANGELES
MUJER 20/29
00:57:52
15
47
MORENO VALENTINA
MUJER 20/29
00:59:16
16
330
PAEZ FLORENCIA YAMILA
MUJER 20/29
01:00:23
17
141
GASSMANN DALILA MAGALI
MUJER 20/29
01:00:35
18
407
GOMEZ MARIA JULIA
MUJER 20/29
01:00:52
19
287
MIÑO CARLA MARIANA
MUJER 20/29
01:02:57
20
789
CRESPO MARIELA
MUJER 20/29
01:03:03
21
103
TEMON ARACELI ANABEL
MUJER 20/29
01:03:57
22
807
CHAVES JESICA
MUJER 20/29
01:04:55
23
801
PEREZ GISELA
MUJER 20/29
01:05:12
24
312
RANDAZZO CARLA
MUJER 20/29
01:05:13
25
117
STEINBRECHER JANET
MUJER 20/29
01:06:06
26
381
DEMARTINI PAMELA
MUJER 20/29
01:06:41
27
472
MIGONI ANDREA
MUJER 20/29
01:06:44
28
578
ALEM MARISA BELEN
MUJER 20/29
01:07:28
29
316
KRAMER FLORENCIA
MUJER 20/29
01:08:06
30
651
BENEDETTI MARIA BELEN
MUJER 20/29
01:08:08
31
237
SEGUI RITA ANALI
MUJER 20/29
01:08:23
32
236
SEGUI FLAVIA LILIANA
MUJER 20/29
01:08:24
33
519
ARGAÑARAZ JESICA
MUJER 20/29
01:09:43
34
426
MENDOZA VIRGINIA
MUJER 20/29
01:10:40
35
611
ELLENBERGER GISELA NATALIA
MUJER 20/29
01:10:42
36
161
MILITELLO VERONICA PATRICIA
MUJER 20/29
01:10:43
37
44
CARRERO MARINA NOELIA
MUJER 20/29
01:11:13
38
481
BUSTAMANTE ANDREA
MUJER 20/29
01:13:58
39
388
CESPEDES ANALIA VERÓNICA
MUJER 20/29
01:14:00
40
180
LERENA DEBORA
MUJER 20/29
01:14:26
41
122
SABADINI MELINA GISELLE
MUJER 20/29
01:15:28
42
125
ENRIQUE IRENE LUCÍA
MUJER 20/29
01:15:29
43
358
VERGARA NOELIA BELEN
MUJER 20/29
01:16:28
44
359
FARÍAS ROMINA
MUJER 20/29
01:16:29
45
321
DIEDERLE YANINA
MUJER 20/29
01:20:07
46
319
CORDOBA FATIMA
MUJER 20/29
01:28:30
-
37
GREGORUTTI NADIA
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
87
VILLALVA MACARENA
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
132
ROSSET NIEVES
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
214
SCHVINDT GISELA NOEMI
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
227
ORBEGOZO MELINA SOLEDAD
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
289
GALIZZI GISELA
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
338
DALIBON ANTONELLA
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
360
TOOBE ANGELINA
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
394
KARIN JAEL VILLAGRA
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
402
LANTERNA MARIA ANALIA
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
411
GOMAS PRISCINA DE LOS MILAGROS
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
445
MAFFEI MELISA MARIA DE LOS ANGEL
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
503
EICHHORN MARÍA EUGENIA
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
521
GALETTO VALENTINA
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
618
LORENZON JESICA
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
659
LANTERNA REYNOSO PAOLA NOÉ
MUJER 20/29
DNF
-
776
HEREÑU ROCÍO VANINA
MUJER 20/29
DNF
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Categoria
Tiempo
1
356
CARUSSI ALIPIO LORENA GUADALUPE
MUJER 30/39
00:40:18
2
802
CASTILLO JACQUELINE
MUJER 30/39
00:41:59
3
220
SPOTURNO ALEJANDRA
MUJER 30/39
00:43:29
4
219
MARTINEZ SANDRA
MUJER 30/39
00:45:17
5
196
PAUSICH MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN
MUJER 30/39
00:45:26
6
51
SANTINI MARIELA CARINA
MUJER 30/39
00:45:47
7
61
MOINE MARIA LAURA
MUJER 30/39
00:46:17
8
104
ARISTIMUÑO ANDREA PATRICIA
MUJER 30/39
00:49:27
9
548
SEGOVIA MARíA ESTELA
MUJER 30/39
00:49:50
10
350
UNREIN IVANA CAROLINA
MUJER 30/39
00:50:14
11
112
VALDEZ MARIANA
MUJER 30/39
00:51:51
12
649
DARGAIN MARIA GABRIELA
MUJER 30/39
00:52:09
13
323
REVILLA IVANA MAGALI
MUJER 30/39
00:52:32
14
142
MICHELOUD AGUSTINA
MUJER 30/39
00:53:22
15
318
SIMOINE VIVIANA
MUJER 30/39
00:53:24
16
228
SANCHEZ GISELA
MUJER 30/39
00:53:40
17
183
VILLANUEVA PAOLA ANDREA
MUJER 30/39
00:54:26
18
547
DIAZ SILVIA
MUJER 30/39
00:54:30
19
396
TERPIN CAROLINA VICTORIA
MUJER 30/39
00:55:11
20
276
GALLARDO MARIA SOL
MUJER 30/39
00:55:21
21
268
SÁNCHEZ MARIANA SOLEDAD
MUJER 30/39
00:55:40
22
533
FOURCADE ADELINA
MUJER 30/39
00:55:43
23
144
SANCHEZ ANDREA PAMELA
MUJER 30/39
00:55:45
24
431
GALEANO ROMINA IVON
MUJER 30/39
00:55:46
25
387
QUINODOZ MARTINA
MUJER 30/39
00:56:22
26
192
RODRIGUEZ MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES
MUJER 30/39
00:56:47
27
283
PELLIZZONI MARIA GUADALUPE
MUJER 30/39
00:58:22
28
70
MARIN MARIA LAURA
MUJER 30/39
00:58:42
29
193
ETEROVICH CAROLINA
MUJER 30/39
00:59:55
30
654
MOLINA ALEJANDRA VERONICA
MUJER 30/39
01:00:48
31
190
JACOB ERICA
MUJER 30/39
01:00:54
32
374
MARTIN LORENA
MUJER 30/39
01:01:10
33
74
BURGOS PAMELA ALEJANDRA
MUJER 30/39
01:01:27
34
352
SEGOVIA MARÍA DANIELA
MUJER 30/39
01:01:33
35
261
SÁNCHEZ IVANA EVANGELINA
MUJER 30/39
01:01:39
36
109
BALCAR VERONICA
MUJER 30/39
01:02:02
37
115
GALVEZ FLORENCIA
MUJER 30/39
01:02:03
38
536
AQUINO ESTELA
MUJER 30/39
01:02:31
39
56
HALLER ADRIANA
MUJER 30/39
01:02:41
40
409
BARRIOS DANIELA
MUJER 30/39
01:02:43
41
260
WAGNER LORENA
MUJER 30/39
01:02:51
42
251
PEZOA CECILIA
MUJER 30/39
01:03:55
43
127
BECKMAN VICTORIA
MUJER 30/39
01:04:26
44
311
GARAYALDE SABRINA
MUJER 30/39
01:05:14
45
314
TRONCOSO ANALIA
MUJER 30/39
01:05:15
46
174
GIMENEZ LUCIANA
MUJER 30/39
01:05:33
47
332
GONZALEZ SHIRLEY
MUJER 30/39
01:05:40
48
353
VIOLA ANALIA
MUJER 30/39
01:05:59
49
57
BENICIO BELEN
MUJER 30/39
01:06:02
50
640
DOBLER MARIANA GUADALUPE
MUJER 30/39
01:06:25
51
107
GIGENA VALERIA FERNANDA
MUJER 30/39
01:07:14
52
540
GATICA LUCIANA PAOLA
MUJER 30/39
01:07:20
53
401
JURI TAMARA
MUJER 30/39
01:07:57
54
346
NOTTA GEORGINA
MUJER 30/39
01:08:02
55
615
DIANA ALEJANDRA NATALI
MUJER 30/39
01:08:49
56
49
ROMERO MARCELA
MUJER 30/39
01:08:51
57
391
ALMEIDA ROMINA
MUJER 30/39
01:11:30
58
315
MAYER BETIANA
MUJER 30/39
01:11:52
59
647
DESANTOS MELINA ANDREA
MUJER 30/39
01:12:49
60
648
DESANTOS MARIA CAROLINA
MUJER 30/39
01:12:49
61
317
DOMINGUEZ GEORGINA
MUJER 30/39
01:14:29
62
310
MULLER MAYRA
MUJER 30/39
01:16:45
63
491
PEREYRA MARIA VIRGINIA
MUJER 30/39
01:20:30
64
419
BASALDÚA MARIANA RAQUEL
MUJER 30/39
01:20:59
-
98
DEL BARCO NATALIA
MUJER 30/39
DNF
-
198
BRESSAN SILVANA GABRIELA
MUJER 30/39
DNF
-
203
PIAN DANIELA ROMINA
MUJER 30/39
DNF
-
253
CASABO DANIELA
MUJER 30/39
DNF
-
298
AGOSTINI LUCIANA GABRIELA
MUJER 30/39
DNF
-
367
MILOCCO PAOLA
MUJER 30/39
DNF
-
390
VESCO ELENA
MUJER 30/39
DNF
-
477
OREGA NADIA SOLEDAD
MUJER 30/39
DNF
-
485
WAGNER ROMINA
MUJER 30/39
DNF
-
512
PEZOA LILIANA
MUJER 30/39
DNF
-
550
AYALA MARIELA
MUJER 30/39
DNF
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Categoria
Tiempo
1
175
BERTA CARINA
MUJER 40/49
00:48:42
2
282
DIAZ VIVIANA
MUJER 40/49
00:50:04
3
62
MOINE MARIA VERONICA
MUJER 40/49
00:50:23
4
285
VALENTINUZZI IVANA
MUJER 40/49
00:53:00
5
591
LOPEZ LILIANA BEATRIZ
MUJER 40/49
00:54:36
6
38
MERELE JUANA RAMONA
MUJER 40/49
00:54:47
7
341
MARIN MARIA SILVIA
MUJER 40/49
00:55:22
8
429
CARABALLO MONICA
MUJER 40/49
00:56:10
9
159
GAMARRA LILIANA BEATRIZ
MUJER 40/49
00:56:27
10
204
RUIZ DIAZ GLORIA
MUJER 40/49
00:56:46
11
433
GAN ANDREA SUSANA
MUJER 40/49
00:57:57
12
239
GASIMO ALEJANDRA
MUJER 40/49
00:58:19
13
48
TO'FALO MARÍA VERÓNICA
MUJER 40/49
00:59:07
14
101
SOTO ANALIA ROSANA
MUJER 40/49
01:00:31
15
582
CEPARO BETIANA
MUJER 40/49
01:00:45
16
520
RUIZ GONZALEZ MONICA LAURA EDELMA
MUJER 40/49
01:00:56
17
821
PARODI MARIA DE LOS MILAGROS
MUJER 40/49
01:00:57
18
412
MALATINI MARIA JOSEFINA
MUJER 40/49
01:01:06
19
257
FRANZOTTI PATRICIA LILIANA
MUJER 40/49
01:01:16
20
114
ACOSTA MARÍA LAURA
MUJER 40/49
01:01:59
21
80
BALLA FERNANDA
MUJER 40/49
01:02:41
22
31
SOLA MONICA ALEJANDRA
MUJER 40/49
01:03:25
23
782
DOMINGUEZ MARILINA PAOLA
MUJER 40/49
01:03:45
24
650
GONZÁLEZ PAOLA GABRIELA
MUJER 40/49
01:03:54
25
231
SATLER ANA ISABEL
MUJER 40/49
01:04:05
26
225
MARTINEZ NORA CARINA
MUJER 40/49
01:05:39
27
446
CUATRIN SILVINA DANIELS
MUJER 40/49
01:05:51
28
347
ZATTI NATALIA
MUJER 40/49
01:06:00
29
259
ANDORNO MARIELA
MUJER 40/49
01:07:11
30
598
CABRERA CLAUDIA MARGARITA
MUJER 40/49
01:07:38
31
187
CID NANCY
MUJER 40/49
01:08:29
32
217
VERON DANIELA
MUJER 40/49
01:09:04
33
216
POCHETTINO VALERIA
MUJER 40/49
01:09:05
34
464
GONZALEZ MARIA VIRGINIA
MUJER 40/49
01:09:43
35
299
GIRARD MARIELA
MUJER 40/49
01:10:27
36
234
CASTAÑEDA SUSANA
MUJER 40/49
01:11:21
37
308
AIMONE ANA
MUJER 40/49
01:11:52
38
644
BENTACOURT NATALIA
MUJER 40/49
01:12:06
39
415
LEIVA MARISA
MUJER 40/49
01:12:12
40
102
SOTO MONICA CARINA
MUJER 40/49
01:18:15
41
414
BORRAJO MONICA
MUJER 40/49
01:21:57
42
313
ERHARDT SILVIA
MUJER 40/49
01:28:25
-
41
LOPEZ ALEJANDRA PATRICIA
MUJER 40/49
DNF
-
92
ARQUIEL MONICA BEATRIZ
MUJER 40/49
DNF
-
211
SANTA MARIA SILVINA
MUJER 40/49
DNF
-
224
CAFFARO LIDYA ALEJANDRA
MUJER 40/49
DNF
-
281
VICENTIN MONICA ALEJANDRA
MUJER 40/49
DNF
-
421
SANFILIPPO ANDREA
MUJER 40/49
DNF
-
450
PINTOS CLAUDIA LILIANA
MUJER 40/49
DNF
-
469
TRONCOSO DIANA HILDA
MUJER 40/49
DNF
-
495
DEFELICHE ANDREA
MUJER 40/49
DNF
-
524
ALBA GIRARD PATRICIA
MUJER 40/49
DNF
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Categoria
Tiempo
1
81
SCHEFER MARIA FATIMA
MUJER 50/59
00:53:50
2
425
MIEREZ SANDRA PATRICIA
MUJER 50/59
00:56:05
3
201
WAIGEL CLAUDIA GABRIELA
MUJER 50/59
00:57:40
4
178
HEINITZ NELIDA
MUJER 50/59
01:01:26
5
63
MINNI LILIANA CRISTINA
MUJER 50/59
01:02:14
6
368
PERPETO MARIA DEL CARMEN
MUJER 50/59
01:03:10
7
188
VASQUEZ DE LEIVA LIDIA
MUJER 50/59
01:03:51
8
476
BARSANTI LAURA
MUJER 50/59
01:04:57
9
65
METZ ALICIA
MUJER 50/59
01:06:03
10
186
GONZALEZ SILVIA
MUJER 50/59
01:08:26
11
256
SCIALACOMO ADRIANA
MUJER 50/59
01:08:50
12
333
CERRUDO JUANA
MUJER 50/59
01:09:30
13
73
VERGARA CELINA FRANCISCA
MUJER 50/59
01:16:27
14
443
BENITEZ ANA MARIA
MUJER 50/59
01:17:30
15
803
MONROE ROSA GRACIELA
MUJER 50/59
01:20:22
-
40
FALCONIER PERLA GUADALUPE
MUJER 50/59
DNF
-
149
ZAMARREÑO ZULMA ESTELA
MUJER 50/59
DNF
-
406
HEREÑU NORA FELISA
MUJER 50/59
DNF
-
607
AGUILAR VIVIANA
MUJER 50/59
DNF
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Categoria
Tiempo
1
140
MEZA GRISELDA INES
MUJER 60/69
00:56:36
2
523
BERON ANTONIA
MUJER 60/69
01:26:48
3
349
MARTINEZ DORITA
MUJER 60/69
01:33:14
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Categoria
Tiempo
1
9001
DIBUR TETE
MUJER 70/+
01:33:15
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM MASCULINO
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Grupo
Tiempo
1
456
AVALO LEANDRO
VARON 14/19
00:36:49
2
795
MOREYRA MARCOS
VARON 14/19
00:37:51
3
576
CASTELLANO FERNANDO TOMAS
VARON 14/19
00:38:00
4
633
DEGENEVE MARTIN
VARON 14/19
00:39:52
5
510
RIVERO AUGUSTO NICOLÁS
VARON 14/19
00:40:14
6
793
MOREYRA JOAQUIN
VARON 14/19
00:40:43
7
581
DABIN LEONARDO SANTIAGO
VARON 14/19
00:41:59
8
800
DE ZAN AGUSTIN
VARON 14/19
00:42:59
9
597
AVILA MATIAS
VARON 14/19
00:45:13
10
599
AVILA LAUTARO
VARON 14/19
00:45:24
11
815
BOVIER FABRICIO
VARON 14/19
00:45:48
12
416
COLLAZO JUAN ESTEBAN
VARON 14/19
00:47:22
13
423
MARZIALI LAUTARO
VARON 14/19
00:48:12
14
816
SARAVIA RAMIRO
VARON 14/19
00:48:41
15
613
PIRRO JOSE IGNACIO
VARON 14/19
00:49:01
16
493
GONZALEZ LAUTARO
VARON 14/19
00:50:51
17
202
LUCIC IGNACIO
VARON 14/19
00:50:53
18
818
ACOSTA ADRIAN
VARON 14/19
00:50:55
19
462
MARTINEZ JUAN IGNACIO
VARON 14/19
00:51:29
20
610
LOPEZ RENE
VARON 14/19
00:52:35
21
480
GASPARIN MAXIMILIANO
VARON 14/19
00:53:26
22
397
FERREYRA AGUSTIN
VARON 14/19
00:56:17
23
90
VOCAL MATÍAS EZEQUIEL
VARON 14/19
00:56:36
24
634
BRAVO LUIS
VARON 14/19
00:57:05
25
157
GIMENEZ D'AMICO JUAN FACUNDO
VARON 14/19
00:57:06
26
819
QUINTEROS SANTIAGO
VARON 14/19
00:57:15
27
516
MICONI AGUSTIN
VARON 14/19
00:57:21
28
796
FAES AYRTON
VARON 14/19
00:57:56
29
438
DOMINGUEZ JUAN PABLO
VARON 14/19
00:58:41
30
334
FERREYRA CRISTIAN
VARON 14/19
01:00:36
31
823
MUÑOZ MAURICIO
VARON 14/19
01:01:31
32
88
ARQUIEL NICOLÁS
VARON 14/19
01:03:42
33
89
FERREYRA MATIAS
VARON 14/19
01:05:32
-
229
OSUNA GONZALO MARIO VALENTÍN
VARON 14/19
DNF
-
370
SAVIO FAUSTO AGUSTIN
VARON 14/19
DNF
-
637
VERLIAC GASTON
VARON 14/19
DNF
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Categoria
Tiempo
1
829
UNREIN ALEXIS
VARON 20/29
00:32:26
2
594
MARTINA LUIS
VARON 20/29
00:35:16
3
575
GARNIER GINO
VARON 20/29
00:35:33
4
195
CAMILION JUAN MANUEL
VARON 20/29
00:36:02
5
434
ALDECOA CARLOS
VARON 20/29
00:36:12
6
554
MARTINEZ RAU LUCIANO
VARON 20/29
00:38:09
7
577
HERMOSI BRIAN
VARON 20/29
00:38:38
8
8
ORUNDES AYALA USAIN
VARON 20/29
00:38:40
9
621
SALINAS ADRIAN OSCAR
VARON 20/29
00:38:46
10
631
MARTINEZ MARCOS
VARON 20/29
00:39:58
11
814
VRANCKEN ALEX JULIAN
VARON 20/29
00:40:15
12
655
BERNIGAUD VICTOR
VARON 20/29
00:40:43
13
798
REHLING RUBEN
VARON 20/29
00:41:56
14
788
BAZAN CONRADO
VARON 20/29
00:41:58
15
543
FOGEL FABIO NICOLÁS
VARON 20/29
00:41:59
16
811
PIRES ANGEL EZEQUIEL
VARON 20/29
00:42:03
17
784
GONZALEZ JOSE MARTIN
VARON 20/29
00:42:46
18
809
MOREYRA LUCIANO
VARON 20/29
00:43:17
19
538
RAMIREZ EMANUEL
VARON 20/29
00:43:35
20
794
MOREYRA MATIAS
VARON 20/29
00:43:47
21
515
DIAZ RIVADENEIRA MILTON
VARON 20/29
00:43:56
22
166
GULLO IVAN LAZARO
VARON 20/29
00:43:57
23
76
MARTÍNEZ BRUNO
VARON 20/29
00:44:02
24
787
OLGIATTI DUILIO JOAQUÍN
VARON 20/29
00:44:08
25
500
BENITEZ EDUARDO GASTON
VARON 20/29
00:44:31
26
620
LAPERA ALEJANDRO
VARON 20/29
00:44:46
27
278
FLOCCO LOBATO IVÁN ANDRÉS
VARON 20/29
00:44:54
28
799
IPHARRAGUERRE EDGARDO BELTRAN
VARON 20/29
00:45:12
29
172
ALMADA FABRICIO
VARON 20/29
00:45:37
30
255
CASTILLO EMILIO
VARON 20/29
00:46:13
31
93
BOTTO FABIÁN EZEQUIEL
VARON 20/29
00:46:33
32
657
LEMIÑA ALEJO
VARON 20/29
00:46:38
33
596
GODOY CRÁMARO FEDERICO NICOLÁS
VARON 20/29
00:46:41
34
509
NOCERA DAMIAN EZEQUIEL
VARON 20/29
00:46:44
35
293
MARZIALI MAXIMILIANO RAUL
VARON 20/29
00:46:47
36
435
ALMARANTE MANUEL
VARON 20/29
00:47:03
37
658
RODRIGUEZ HORACIO
VARON 20/29
00:47:13
38
94
SEGOVIA LUCAS ANDRES
VARON 20/29
00:47:25
39
361
SALURZZO LEANDRO EMANUEL
VARON 20/29
00:47:35
40
428
BELTZER VALENTIN
VARON 20/29
00:47:51
41
339
FURLAN NICOLAS
VARON 20/29
00:47:58
42
357
CONTE MARIANO
VARON 20/29
00:48:15
43
632
SABOREDO FEDERICO
VARON 20/29
00:48:18
44
447
AVILA GONZALO
VARON 20/29
00:48:29
45
363
TICHE JONATHAN ALEXIS
VARON 20/29
00:48:32
46
279
CUCUZZA JAVIER
VARON 20/29
00:48:44
47
326
GONZÁLEZ NICOLÁS
VARON 20/29
00:48:56
48
240
VARRONE GUILLERMO NICOLAS
VARON 20/29
00:49:18
49
148
MARTINEZ MARIANO
VARON 20/29
00:49:35
50
552
COSTA IGNACIO
VARON 20/29
00:49:36
51
589
RIEHME GABRIEL
VARON 20/29
00:49:40
52
169
CONIGLIO SENDRA JUAN FRANCISCO
VARON 20/29
00:49:44
53
43
BELTRAME IVÁN
VARON 20/29
00:49:48
54
335
AROZENA JULIAN AUGUSTO
VARON 20/29
00:50:00
55
385
POYANO MARIO ANDRÉS
VARON 20/29
00:50:02
56
262
PUJATO IVAN
VARON 20/29
00:50:05
57
380
DECHANZI GUILLERMO
VARON 20/29
00:50:08
58
58
ARRIONDO ELIAN
VARON 20/29
00:50:21
59
223
SCHVERDT CARLOS JULIAN
VARON 20/29
00:50:35
60
588
KAPPES PEDRO FRANCISCO
VARON 20/29
00:51:03
61
97
VARRONE MARCELO DAMIÁN
VARON 20/29
00:51:07
62
327
GONZALEZ MATIAS MICAEL
VARON 20/29
00:51:09
63
486
AGUILAR IGNACIO JAVIER
VARON 20/29
00:51:15
64
806
SANCHEZ RUBEN
VARON 20/29
00:51:27
65
612
REVILLA LEANDRO TOMÁS
VARON 20/29
00:51:49
66
280
ALLENDE LAUTARO
VARON 20/29
00:51:56
67
601
MONZON PATRICIO
VARON 20/29
00:51:59
68
377
DALZOTTO LUIS IGNACIO SAPAIRO
VARON 20/29
00:52:00
69
489
MELGARES EMANUEL
VARON 20/29
00:52:03
70
775
MÉNDEZ FERNANDO MAXIMILIANO
VARON 20/29
00:52:03
71
376
MALVASIO MATIAS ROSENDO
VARON 20/29
00:52:05
72
364
DALZOTTO MARIANO
VARON 20/29
00:52:06
73
774
DECOUD DIEGO
VARON 20/29
00:52:06
74
656
SANTOS PABLO
VARON 20/29
00:52:08
75
785
FLORES BLANC DARDO RUBEN
VARON 20/29
00:52:38
76
405
RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN
VARON 20/29
00:52:42
77
170
ABASTO RAMIRO
VARON 20/29
00:52:58
78
254
CASTILLO RODRIGO
VARON 20/29
00:53:36
79
325
ANGELUCCI NICOLSA
VARON 20/29
00:54:01
80
336
VELAZQUEZ ARIEL
VARON 20/29
00:54:42
81
290
SAIBENE JEREMIAS
VARON 20/29
00:55:06
82
45
GALLEGOS RAUL MATIAS
VARON 20/29
00:55:23
83
572
DIAZ DIEGO
VARON 20/29
00:55:47
84
245
GREENE BRIAN
VARON 20/29
00:55:49
85
371
SALINAS LUCIANO EZEQUIEL
VARON 20/29
00:55:57
86
273
CINTO JUAN MANUEL
VARON 20/29
00:56:03
87
46
DEVINAR MARTIN
VARON 20/29
00:56:08
88
242
MONTEPELOSO GASTON
VARON 20/29
00:56:12
89
448
MENDOZA ANTONIO
VARON 20/29
00:56:20
90
449
SEPIC KEVIN
VARON 20/29
00:56:25
91
772
FOCHESATTO LEONEL AGUSTIN
VARON 20/29
00:56:35
92
233
LESCANO FRANCO EMILIANO
VARON 20/29
00:56:39
93
84
ARQUIEL LUCIANO
VARON 20/29
00:56:40
94
67
ZAPATA JOHANN
VARON 20/29
00:57:17
95
460
SARTORE ESTEBAN
VARON 20/29
00:57:19
96
614
COTTET LUCAS GABRIEL
VARON 20/29
00:57:52
97
455
AVALO MANUEL ALBERTO
VARON 20/29
00:57:58
98
403
ALBORNOZ PABLO
VARON 20/29
00:58:01
99
78
LEAL RÍOS MATIAS
VARON 20/29
00:58:18
100
383
CASTAÑEDA ROBERTO ISMAEL
VARON 20/29
00:58:21
101
155
PERALTA MATIAS JAVIER
VARON 20/29
00:59:25
102
121
BLOJ EZEQUIEL
VARON 20/29
00:59:30
103
286
EMERY GUIDO
VARON 20/29
00:59:53
104
534
SCLAVI HECTOR PASCUAL
VARON 20/29
01:00:44
105
539
GODOY MARIO
VARON 20/29
01:01:15
106
77
GAGGION YAMIL GUILLERMO
VARON 20/29
01:01:31
107
473
ALEGRE DIEGO
VARON 20/29
01:02:01
108
106
RICKERT ISELI GONZALO GERMAN
VARON 20/29
01:02:39
109
60
CÉPARO DANTE ANDRES
VARON 20/29
01:02:58
110
136
CARDOSO FACUNDO NAHUEL
VARON 20/29
01:02:58
111
497
BERTOZZI LUCIANO
VARON 20/29
01:03:13
112
54
CACERES NICOLAS JOSE
VARON 20/29
01:03:14
113
479
GAREIS JOSÉ IGNACIO
VARON 20/29
01:04:09
114
86
ARQUIEL SANTIAGO
VARON 20/29
01:05:39
115
55
CANTARUTTI MAXIMILIANO
VARON 20/29
01:07:00
116
134
JATON ANDRES
VARON 20/29
01:07:23
117
151
RAMIREZ NAHUEL MAXIMILIANO
VARON 20/29
01:08:44
118
822
PESSOLANI RAMIRO DENIS
VARON 20/29
01:10:17
119
158
VELANO DAVID ENRIQUE
VARON 20/29
01:11:31
120
210
FERNANDEZ LUCIANO IVAN GABRIEL
VARON 20/29
01:12:44
121
600
TOLEDO FABIO
VARON 20/29
01:14:30
122
488
MENDOZA DANIEL
VARON 20/29
01:15:03
123
119
FERREYRA SEBASTIAN
VARON 20/29
01:18:54
-
408
VALIN IGNACIO
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
68
FAVRE CRISTIAN IVAN
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
135
KRENZ IVÁN ALEXIS
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
138
GOMEZ FERNANDO JOSE
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
165
NARCOTTI GERMÁN REINALDO
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
173
GIMENEZ ANDRES EXEQUIEL
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
177
MATEO LUCAS JUAN MARCOS
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
181
KUTTEL FEDERICO
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
226
TOMASI DANIEL
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
244
GREENE FABRICIO
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
342
COMAS CANCIO GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
366
ROMEO LAUTARO
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
369
PATIÑO AYRTON NICOLÁS
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
378
ALCARAZ MAURO RAMON
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
436
FRIAS KEVIN
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
437
BENMELEJ LEANDRO DANIEL
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
457
MENDOZA RIVOLLIER CHRISTIAN JAVIER
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
478
NARVAEZ WALTER DAMIAN
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
511
FIGUERA FACUNDO EXEQUIEL
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
525
ALEM LECHARI KEVI NAHUEL
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
527
CABROL JUAN MANUEL
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
571
MONZON PATRICIO
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
609
ALFARO ESTEBAN
VARON 20/29
DNF
-
639
AGUIRRE MARTIN SEBASTIAN
VARON 20/29
DNF
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Categoria
Tiempo
1
99
PAIJES MARTIN
VARON 30/39
00:34:07
2
2255
REMEDI ROLANDO MARTIN
VARON 30/39
00:35:41
3
619
FERNANDEZ HOMERO JAVIER
VARON 30/39
00:36:02
4
528
KUNZI JUAN MANUEL
VARON 30/39
00:36:05
5
410
IRSCHFELD JULIAN
VARON 30/39
00:36:40
6
267
GIMENEZ NICOLÁS
VARON 30/39
00:37:01
7
2
ADRIAN RAMIREZ
VARON 30/39
00:37:20
8
590
RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO EMANUEL
VARON 30/39
00:37:58
9
265
JOHNSON GUSTAVO
VARON 30/39
00:38:05
10
232
TRIPODI GERARDO
VARON 30/39
00:38:52
11
372
SCANDALLO SEBASTIAN
VARON 30/39
00:40:12
12
222
MORRONE LEANDRO
VARON 30/39
00:40:48
13
792
PEREYRA DIEGO LEONEL
VARON 30/39
00:41:18
14
404
PIACENZA ENZO
VARON 30/39
00:41:20
15
269
ROLON MATIAS DANIEL
VARON 30/39
00:41:28
16
50
LUCIANI EXEQUIEL IGNACIO
VARON 30/39
00:41:35
17
209
SIMÓN MAURICIO
VARON 30/39
00:42:01
18
532
BEREZAGA AGUSTÍN CEFERINO
VARON 30/39
00:42:58
19
501
MARTINEZ DANIEL
VARON 30/39
00:42:59
20
580
HERNANDEZ ENRIQUE
VARON 30/39
00:44:32
21
100
ALIENDRO MATIAS
VARON 30/39
00:44:45
22
305
ROSALES SANTIAGO
VARON 30/39
00:44:46
23
206
ROLÓN SEBASTIAN AUGUSTO
VARON 30/39
00:45:00
24
813
TAPIA CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
VARON 30/39
00:45:04
25
160
PEREZ GARCIA WALTER EZEQUIEL
VARON 30/39
00:45:22
26
395
ROBAINA LEANDRO ALCIDES
VARON 30/39
00:45:56
27
587
CARRANZA LEOPOLDO
VARON 30/39
00:46:26
28
133
PÉREZ BREPPE PABLO GUILLERMO
VARON 30/39
00:46:49
29
243
AGUIRRE ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN
VARON 30/39
00:47:27
30
215
MARTINEZ LEONEL
VARON 30/39
00:47:29
31
779
JAUREGUI FABIAN ARNALDO MIGUEL
VARON 30/39
00:47:39
32
617
RAMÍREZ WALDO ANTONIO
VARON 30/39
00:48:28
33
413
AQUINO LOPEZ PABLO JULIAN
VARON 30/39
00:48:32
34
82
VOLPE SERGIO
VARON 30/39
00:48:43
35
111
CHAR FEDERICO
VARON 30/39
00:48:48
36
184
PABLO JESUS FERRARI
VARON 30/39
00:49:14
37
297
PAULETTI IGNACIO GASTON
VARON 30/39
00:49:41
38
167
RETAMOZO MATIAS
VARON 30/39
00:49:41
39
506
BRITOS JULIO ALBERTO
VARON 30/39
00:49:42
40
454
GASPARÍN DIEGO ROMÁN
VARON 30/39
00:50:09
41
113
NARBAIS LUIS JAVIER
VARON 30/39
00:50:59
42
486
TRONCOSO GERARDO
VARON 30/39
00:51:15
43
427
BALLESTERO DANTE
VARON 30/39
00:51:34
44
69
ESCUDERO ENRIQUE EZEQUIEL
VARON 30/39
00:51:38
45
72
YEDRO PABLO GONZALO
VARON 30/39
00:51:39
46
494
BUCHHAMER AUGUSTO
VARON 30/39
00:52:07
47
531
SANCHEZ CARLOS ADRIAN
VARON 30/39
00:52:29
48
120
DIAZ PICÓ NICOLÁS IVÁN
VARON 30/39
00:52:30
49
354
CERSOFIOS PABLO
VARON 30/39
00:52:45
50
199
RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO ADRIÁN
VARON 30/39
00:52:46
51
252
FLEITA OSVALDO
VARON 30/39
00:52:51
52
827
BELARDINELLI ANDRÉS
VARON 30/39
00:52:59
53
586
ANDRES GAZANO
VARON 30/39
00:53:15
54
331
GARCIA FABRO HERNAN MAXIMILIANO
VARON 30/39
00:53:28
55
579
GIORGIO JUAN
VARON 30/39
00:53:43
56
53
BUSTAMANTE ADRIÁN MAXIMILIANO
VARON 30/39
00:53:48
57
452
PALAZZESI MATIAS
VARON 30/39
00:54:36
58
329
VERA LISANDRO
VARON 30/39
00:54:38
59
34
PINTOS HERNÁN
VARON 30/39
00:54:59
60
105
SARAVIA ALFREDO DAMIAN
VARON 30/39
00:55:29
61
482
PEREZ RUBEN DARIO
VARON 30/39
00:55:34
62
386
OCHOTECO ANDRES EUGENIO
VARON 30/39
00:56:25
63
393
RAMOS GASTÓN JAVIER
VARON 30/39
00:56:27
64
553
DUARTE FABIO
VARON 30/39
00:56:44
65
182
PARERA DENIZ NICOLAS
VARON 30/39
00:57:04
66
33
TABORDA ADRIÁN LEONARDO
VARON 30/39
00:57:44
67
241
LANDRA DAVID
VARON 30/39
00:57:44
68
154
MARTINEZ RUBEN ALEJANDRO
VARON 30/39
00:57:46
69
340
LORENZON TOBIAS
VARON 30/39
00:57:48
70
71
TOSO RAUL EMILIO
VARON 30/39
00:58:43
71
150
AVA AISPURU CLAUDIO
VARON 30/39
00:58:51
72
828
BOVIER FABRICIO
VARON 30/39
00:59:04
73
126
SOLIER LUIS ALBERTO
VARON 30/39
00:59:24
74
417
ACEBEDO ROMAN EMILIO
VARON 30/39
00:59:46
75
812
FLOREZ LUCAS DAMIÁN
VARON 30/39
00:59:48
76
643
MARCEL MAXIMILIANO
VARON 30/39
00:59:59
77
475
RUBINICH PATRICIO FERNANDO
VARON 30/39
01:00:20
78
266
TESTI ANDRES
VARON 30/39
01:00:25
79
191
MILOCCO ALEJANDRO
VARON 30/39
01:01:11
80
592
PEREZ JONATAN
VARON 30/39
01:01:48
81
238
CABELLO DEL CAMPO GUSTAVO URIEL
VARON 30/39
01:02:10
82
205
DOMINGUEZ AGUSTIN ALBERTO
VARON 30/39
01:02:20
83
288
SOSA RODRIGO
VARON 30/39
01:02:56
84
790
PEREZ MERCADER JUSTO
VARON 30/39
01:03:02
85
355
PESOA DANIEL
VARON 30/39
01:03:17
86
274
PARERA LISANDRO
VARON 30/39
01:04:40
87
470
PAEZ DAMIAN FRANCISCO
VARON 30/39
01:05:32
88
442
MARIO CESAR VALDEZ
VARON 30/39
01:05:48
89
200
VERGARA LEONARDO JAVIER
VARON 30/39
01:05:58
90
422
ARANDA CARLOS GASTON
VARON 30/39
01:06:14
91
641
ALEGRE WALTER NICOLAS
VARON 30/39
01:06:24
92
124
MAMANI ALFREDO LUIS
VARON 30/39
01:09:09
93
123
BARBARÁ NICOLÁS RICARDO
VARON 30/39
01:09:12
94
492
ODERIZ GERMAN ANDRES
VARON 30/39
01:20:28
95
585
REDONDO CRISTIAN MIGUEL
VARON 30/39
01:29:59
-
35
SANCHEZ DIEGO MARIO JAVIER
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
39
ARELLANO DIEGO ROBERTO
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
79
ABASTO GUILLERMO LUIS
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
130
CEPELLOTTI JORGE IGNACIO
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
131
SANCHEZ DARÍO ANDRÉS
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
143
GALARZA HORACIO DANIEL
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
147
CRESPO JORGE
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
212
LEONARDELLI NICOLAS ADRIAN
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
246
CORONEL ALCIDES DARÍO
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
277
CESPEDES IVAN
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
292
FERRETTY EMMANUEL
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
301
MILESI PABLO DANIEL
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
389
MARTINEZ HORACIO
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
424
CARLIN LISANDRO
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
432
KUNZI JUAN MANUEL
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
439
DERE GASTON
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
496
PRESSER JOSÉ
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
514
CABRERA FERNANDO ALBERTO
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
573
DIAZ MAXIMILIANO
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
622
PODESTA ALBERTO
VARON 30/39
DNF
-
777
GAINZA ALBERTO MATIAS
VARON 30/39
DNF
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Categoria
Tiempo
1
660
ARIAS LUIS
VARON 40/49
00:33:14
2
153
UNER ELIAS
VARON 40/49
00:33:21
3
302
GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO
VARON 40/49
00:36:03
4
430
PEREYRA JUAN
VARON 40/49
00:37:03
5
208
LONDERO LAUTARO
VARON 40/49
00:37:47
6
91
PISTRILLI RUBEN ANTONIO
VARON 40/49
00:38:06
7
642
PANIAGUA RAUL OSVALDO
VARON 40/49
00:38:37
8
505
SERVIN MIGUEL ANGEL
VARON 40/49
00:39:28
9
593
COBELLO LUIS ANTONIO
VARON 40/49
00:42:25
10
384
BILLINGER MARIANO DANIEL
VARON 40/49
00:42:27
11
574
BERARDO MANUEL
VARON 40/49
00:42:29
12
306
LOPEZ CRISTIAN
VARON 40/49
00:42:55
13
218
GODOY MARIO
VARON 40/49
00:43:02
14
530
GUALDONI DANIEL EDUARDO
VARON 40/49
00:44:06
15
484
BREHM JOSE MARIA
VARON 40/49
00:44:28
16
168
TABARES JUAN PABLO
VARON 40/49
00:44:44
17
189
PIANI JAVIER ARNALDO
VARON 40/49
00:45:00
18
300
REICHERT RAMIRO
VARON 40/49
00:45:07
19
295
SALA FABRICIO
VARON 40/49
00:45:15
20
458
LAZZARINI GERMAN EDGAR
VARON 40/49
00:45:40
21
604
MAIDANA FERNANDO
VARON 40/49
00:46:04
22
197
DUARTE NESTOR RAUL
VARON 40/49
00:46:08
23
653
RIVERO ALEJANDRO
VARON 40/49
00:46:20
24
459
CIAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
VARON 40/49
00:46:38
25
400
CLARA WALTER FABIAN
VARON 40/49
00:46:53
26
810
NATTERO ALEJANDRO
VARON 40/49
00:47:02
27
110
PUEDE GABRIEL
VARON 40/49
00:47:26
28
294
MARZIALI RAÚL
VARON 40/49
00:47:44
29
382
SOSA JAVIER
VARON 40/49
00:47:56
30
263
COSENTINO CARLOS
VARON 40/49
00:48:05
31
137
AGUSTINI HUGO ORLANDO
VARON 40/49
00:48:05
32
152
FURIOS SEBASTIAN
VARON 40/49
00:48:33
33
75
SOSA ARIEL JOSE FERNANDO
VARON 40/49
00:48:40
34
258
SCHONBORN ENZO AUGUSTO
VARON 40/49
00:49:24
35
307
BARRECA RAMIRO
VARON 40/49
00:49:51
36
230
ZABALA NESTOR
VARON 40/49
00:51:18
37
139
BENITEZ MARCELO
VARON 40/49
00:53:15
38
146
RÉ PABLO HERNÁN
VARON 40/49
00:53:19
39
164
NARCOTTI GASTON
VARON 40/49
00:53:42
40
64
MACKINNON SEBASTIAN
VARON 40/49
00:54:26
41
303
ZILONKA MARCELO
VARON 40/49
00:54:45
42
348
VERDE NESTOR
VARON 40/49
00:55:02
43
440
RUBEN DARIO ALLIOT
VARON 40/49
00:55:02
44
96
MELI LUCIANO EDGARDO
VARON 40/49
00:55:39
45
824
GIECO HUGO ROMAN
VARON 40/49
00:55:48
46
129
GOMEZ DARÍO ARIEL
VARON 40/49
00:56:29
47
42
BERTA EDGARDO DARÍO
VARON 40/49
00:56:39
48
392
VIOLA HERNAN
VARON 40/49
00:57:00
49
398
HERNANDEZ FERNANDO
VARON 40/49
00:57:03
50
399
ANTIVERO ANIBAL MIGUEL
VARON 40/49
00:57:29
51
805
VILLANUEVA RODOLFO
VARON 40/49
00:58:25
52
221
SCHOMVETTER GABRIEL
VARON 40/49
00:58:48
53
825
FAVIO JUAN
VARON 40/49
00:59:20
54
194
GONZALEZ MARCELO
VARON 40/49
00:59:58
55
291
ELLENBERGER HECTOR WALDEMAR
VARON 40/49
01:00:37
56
207
ALBARELO RAUL
VARON 40/49
01:00:47
57
826
GABROVICH MARCELO
VARON 40/49
01:01:01
58
95
CARBONI OSVALDO RICARDO
VARON 40/49
01:01:04
59
517
OCAMPO GUSTAVO
VARON 40/49
01:01:08
60
284
BOERO WALTER
VARON 40/49
01:01:50
61
85
GUEVARA HECTOR
VARON 40/49
01:02:06
62
118
MARTÍNEZ JUAN DANIEL
VARON 40/49
01:03:35
63
541
MACARONE ARIEL
VARON 40/49
01:04:13
64
128
PEREYRA EDUARDO
VARON 40/49
01:04:24
65
345
RETAMAL ESPONA JAVIER OSCAR
VARON 40/49
01:09:28
66
351
OLMOS CRISTIAN OSVALDO
VARON 40/49
01:10:19
67
264
CARRIZO GUSTAVO FERNANDO
VARON 40/49
01:19:05
-
185
ZATTI RODRIGO
VARON 40/49
DNF
-
248
COLIGNON FAVIO ANTONIO
VARON 40/49
DNF
-
322
RUPP GUSTAVO LEONARDO
VARON 40/49
DNF
-
343
GAITAN NICOLAS
VARON 40/49
DNF
-
379
FERNANDEZ QUINDT UBALDO
VARON 40/49
DNF
-
465
DUFOUR ALBERTO ESAR
VARON 40/49
DNF
-
474
SÁNCHEZ PABLO RAFAEL
VARON 40/49
DNF
-
545
CARRANZA MARCOS
VARON 40/49
DNF
-
555
PONCE DARIO
VARON 40/49
DNF
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Categoria
Tiempo
1
337
MUNOZ ERNESTO RAFAEL
VARON 50/59
00:41:39
2
373
MUSURUANA DANIEL
VARON 50/59
00:41:50
3
304
VILLAR JORGE
VARON 50/59
00:41:54
4
595
GARCIA GUSTAVO
VARON 50/59
00:42:56
5
508
DENIS ADOLFO RAMON
VARON 50/59
00:43:01
6
804
GAMBOA DANIEL ANTONIO
VARON 50/59
00:43:16
7
797
MOREYRA CARLOS
VARON 50/59
00:44:42
8
507
LOPEZ VICTOR ECTOR
VARON 50/59
00:44:54
9
529
TECHERA RUBEN JORGE
VARON 50/59
00:46:34
10
250
PEREZ RUBEN DARIO
VARON 50/59
00:47:17
11
275
SPIZER JOEL
VARON 50/59
00:48:17
12
490
BUTVILOFSKY FERNANDO
VARON 50/59
00:50:43
13
483
JUAN OSVALDO
VARON 50/59
00:52:00
14
52
BUSTAMANTE ALEJANDRO
VARON 50/59
00:52:03
15
32
FERNANDEZ ANGEL FABIAN
VARON 50/59
00:52:05
16
791
BETTONI WENCESLAO
VARON 50/59
00:54:09
17
537
GONZALEZ MARIO
VARON 50/59
00:56:01
18
583
JUAREZ SERGIO ADRIÁN
VARON 50/59
00:56:04
19
83
HERTEL RAUL ALBERTO
VARON 50/59
00:57:43
20
163
CERRUDO DARIO RAUL
VARON 50/59
00:59:17
21
213
ALZAMENDI HORACIO RAÚL
VARON 50/59
00:59:34
22
808
ARAMAYO JORGE LUIS
VARON 50/59
00:59:44
23
344
DILODOVICO HECTOR ANÍBAL
VARON 50/59
00:59:47
24
179
MOHR LUIS
VARON 50/59
01:01:25
25
584
REDONDO MIGUEL ANGEL
VARON 50/59
01:02:11
26
249
GIORGIO DARIO ROBERTO
VARON 50/59
01:04:17
27
820
SERGIO QUIROGA
VARON 50/59
01:16:12
-
296
ROMERO MARIO ANIBAL
VARON 50/59
DNF
-
453
GIANOTTI OSCAR
VARON 50/59
DNF
-
498
MUSANTE CARLOS
VARON 50/59
DNF
-
544
BONGIOVANNI RAUL
VARON 50/59
DNF
-
549
PEREZ NESTOR ALBERTO
VARON 50/59
DNF
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Categoria
Tiempo
1
783
ROBERTO MAXIMO RODRIGUEZ
VARON 60/69
00:44:58
2
324
TORRES ALBERTO
VARON 60/69
00:49:11
3
535
SIMINO HUGO NEDI
VARON 60/69
00:51:40
4
36
BOBADILLA NICOLÁS RUBÉN
VARON 60/69
00:53:35
5
145
CARPIO AUGUSTO CARLOS
VARON 60/69
00:57:41
6
362
TROSTDORF JORGE
VARON 60/69
00:58:10
7
444
CONTE CRISTOBAL
VARON 60/69
01:06:01
-
247
DURO RUBÉN
VARON 60/69
DNF
-
418
ACHE CARLOS ALBERTO
VARON 60/69
DNF
-
467
VELAZQUEZ CARLOS ALFREDO
VARON 60/69
DNF
Pos.
Dorsal
Participante
Categoria
Tiempo
1
176
GOMEZ RAUL ORLANDO
VARON 70/+
00:52:21
2
606
GIUDICATTI MIGUEL
VARON 70/+
00:57:07
3
616
ZARATE ISMAEL
VARON 70/+
01:25:50